Record Details, Bantam Boys, 2018 (Simcoe Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6330303393425048156728081
Playoff2200181011008433002614
Overall853048431044258521897210695
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 000000101024101024
Burlington 2 1100651010352110910
Hamilton 101029000000101029
Pelham 1010062002773012713
Pelham 2 11009211001112200203
Shelbourne 000000101048101048
Six Nations 2 1010510101071120201221
Six Nations 3 22001972200181144003718
St Catharines 2 1100741100652200139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000020206122020612
Burlington- Central000000101035101035
Home Game3120142100000031201421
Pelham00000031021883102188
Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena0000002110151521101515
Six Nations- Hagersville00000011001071100107
St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne000000110065110065
Talbot Arena5410342200000054103422
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Great Lakes Insulation
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorlacrosse.ca on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 11:30 PM