Talbot Arena, Venues, U13 (formerly PeeWee) (Simcoe Minor Lacrosse)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (formerly PeeWee) & U15 (formerly Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with U15 (formerly Bantam)
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
May 29May 30May 3101020304
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (formerly PeeWee) & U15 (formerly Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with U15 (formerly Bantam)
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (formerly PeeWee) & U15 (formerly Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with U15 (formerly Bantam)
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM
vs. St Catharines
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington
05060708091011
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
7:30 PM
vs. St Catharines
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie
19202122232425
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2627282930Jul 01Jul 02
Paperweight & U9 (formerly Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
7:30 PM
vs. Six Nations 3
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM
vs. NOTL
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Talbot Arena
, Simcoe,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from simcoeminorlacrosse.ca on Friday, June 24, 2022 at 10:18 PM