Talbot Arena, Venues (Simcoe Minor Lacrosse)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (formerly PeeWee) & U15 (formerly Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
May 29May 30May 3101020304
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (formerly PeeWee) & U15 (formerly Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (formerly PeeWee) & U15 (formerly Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM
vs. St Catharines
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington
05060708091011
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
7:30 PM
vs. St Catharines
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie
19202122232425
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 Soft & Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2627282930Jul 01Jul 02
Paperweight & U9 (formerly Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U17 (formerly Midget)
7:30 PM
vs. Six Nations 3
U22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)
8:30 PM
vs. NOTL
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
Venue Details
Google Maps
Talbot Arena
, Simcoe,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    8 - 3 - 0
Printed from simcoeminorlacrosse.ca on Friday, June 24, 2022 at 10:34 PM