Schedule & Results (Simcoe Minor Lacrosse)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 09 20227:30 PMU22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)Six Nations Talbot Arena
May 09 20228:30 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Pelham Talbot Arena
May 16 20227:30 PMU22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)Burlington Talbot Arena
May 16 20228:30 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)St Catharines Talbot Arena
May 17 20227:00 PMU17 (formerly Midget)St Catharines 2 Canada Games Park 1
May 19 20227:30 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Six Nations 2 Talbot Arena
May 19 20228:00 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)St Catharines Canada Games Park 2
May 19 20228:00 PMU22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)St Catharines Canada Games Park 2
May 19 20228:30 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Six Nations Talbot Arena
May 28 202210:30 AMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Peterborough PeterboroughElmira Arena
May 28 20222:00 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Centre Wellington Elmira Arena
May 28 20227:30 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Whitby Elmira Arena
May 29 202210:00 AMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Nepean Elmira Arena
May 31 20228:00 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Six Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
May 31 20229:00 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)Hamilton Hamilton-Mountain
Jun 01 20228:00 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Pelham Pelham
Jun 02 20227:30 PMU22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)St Catharines Talbot Arena
Jun 02 20228:00 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)NOTL Meridian Credit Union Arena
Jun 02 20228:30 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Burlington Talbot Arena
Jun 08 20228:00 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)Fort Erie Fort Erie
Jun 09 20229:00 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)St Catharines Canada Games Park 2
Jun 14 20228:30 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)Hamilton Talbot Arena
Jun 15 20228:00 PMU22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)Burlington Burlington-Mainway Pad A
Jun 16 20227:30 PMU17 (formerly Midget)St Catharines Talbot Arena
Jun 16 20228:00 PMU22 Girls #2 (formerly Intermediate)Six Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 16 20228:30 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)Fort Erie Talbot Arena
Jun 22 20228:00 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Burlington Burlington-Mainway Pad A
Jun 28 20228:00 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Six Nations 2 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 30 20226:00 PMPaperweightSix Nations Six Nations- Hagersville
Jun 30 20227:30 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Six Nations 3 Talbot Arena
Jun 30 20228:30 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)NOTL Talbot Arena
Jun 30 20229:00 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Six Nations Six Nations- Hagersville
Jul 04 20228:00 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Six Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jul 06 20229:00 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)Fort Erie Fort Erie
Jul 07 20228:00 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Six Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jul 19 20227:30 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Pelham Talbot Arena
Jul 19 20229:00 PMU22 Girls #1 (formerly Intermediate)Six Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jul 21 20227:30 PMU17 (formerly Midget)Brantford Talbot Arena
Jul 25 20228:00 PMU22 Boys (formerly Intermediate)London London (Earl Nichols Arena)
Printed from simcoeminorlacrosse.ca on Tuesday, October 4, 2022 at 6:27 PM