Schedule & Results (Simcoe Minor Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 04 20199:00 AMPeewee 1Six Nations 3 Six Nations- ILA
May 04 201910:00 AMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- ILA
May 04 20191:00 PMMidget GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- ILA
May 04 20192:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- ILA
May 04 20193:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- ILA
May 06 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Six Nations 3 Home Game
May 06 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Pelham Home Game
May 07 20197:00 PMNoviceSt Catharines 2 Home Game
May 07 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
May 07 20198:00 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations Home Game
May 07 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsSix Nations Home Game
May 08 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsBurlington Burlington-Mainway Pad A
May 09 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 2 St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
May 09 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Six Nations 2 Home Game
May 13 20197:00 PMPeewee 1Fort Erie Home Game
May 13 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Home Game
May 14 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Pelham Meridan Commuinity Centre
May 15 20197:00 PMMidget GirlsSt Catharines St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
May 15 20198:00 PMBantam BoysBurlington 2 Home Game
May 16 20197:00 PMNoviceFort Erie Home Game
May 16 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Lincoln Lincoln
May 16 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Hamilton 2 Home Game
May 21 20197:00 PMBantam GirlsWallaceburg Nicols Arena
May 21 20197:00 PMPeewee 1Cambridge 2Preston Auditorium
May 22 20197:00 PMNovicePelham Meridan Commuinity Centre
May 22 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Lincoln Home Game
May 22 20198:00 PMBantam BoysPelham Meridan Commuinity Centre
May 22 20198:00 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
May 23 20196:00 PMNoviceSix Nations 3 Home Game
May 23 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Fort Erie Home Game
May 23 20197:00 PMPeewee 1St Catharines 2 St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
May 23 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsLincoln Lincoln
May 27 20196:00 PMNoviceFort Erie Fort Erie
May 28 20197:00 PMBantam GirlsBurlington Burlington- Central
May 28 20197:00 PMPeewee 1St Catharines 2 Home Game
May 28 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Hamilton 2 Hamilton-Chedoke
May 28 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 2 Home Game
May 29 20198:00 PMBantam BoysBurlington 2 Burlington-Mainway Pad A
May 29 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsKitchener Kitchener 2
May 29 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Home Game
May 30 20197:00 PMPeewee 1Burlington 2 Burlington- Central
Jun 03 20196:00 PMPeewee GirlsKitchener Albert McCormick
Jun 03 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 04 20197:00 PMBantam GirlsBurlington Home Game
Jun 04 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 3 Thorold Community Arena
Jun 04 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Pelham Home Game
Jun 05 20197:00 PMPeewee GirlsKitchener Home Game
Jun 05 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsKitchener Home Game
Jun 05 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Fort Erie Fort Erie
Jun 05 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsBurlington Burlington-Mainway Pad A
Jun 06 20197:00 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations Home Game
Jun 06 20197:00 PMNoviceSt Catharines 2 St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
Jun 06 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 06 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsSix Nations Home Game
Jun 10 20197:00 PMNoviceHamilton Home Game
Jun 10 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Fort Erie Fort Erie
Jun 10 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Home Game
Jun 11 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Pelham Meridan Commuinity Centre
Jun 13 20197:00 PMNoviceLincoln Lincoln
Jun 13 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 2 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 13 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Lincoln Lincoln
Jun 13 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSt Catharines St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
Jun 17 20196:00 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 17 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Six Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 17 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsSt Catharines Home Game
Jun 17 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSt Catharines Home Game
Jun 18 20197:00 PMNoviceSix Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 19 20198:00 PMPeewee GirlsKitchener Albert McCormick
Jun 20 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsBurlington Home Game
Jun 20 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Six Nations 2 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 20 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsBurlington Home Game
Jun 24 20197:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 2 Home Game
Jun 24 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsLincoln Home Game
Jun 25 20197:00 PMNoviceLincoln Home Game
Jun 25 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Port Dover Peewee 2Home Game
Jun 26 20197:00 PMNovicePelham 2 Home Game
Jun 26 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Burlington 2 Home Game
Jul 03 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Lincoln Talbot Arena
Jul 03 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jul 04 20197:00 PMNoviceSix Nations 2 Talbot Arena
Jul 04 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 3 Talbot Arena
Jul 04 20199:00 PMMidget BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jul 09 20196:00 PMNoviceHamilton Hamilton-Chedoke
Jul 16 20197:00 PMPeewee GirlsKitchener Home Game
Jul 22 20197:00 PMNoviceSix Nations 2 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Printed from simcoeminorlacrosse.ca on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 11:43 PM