Schedule & Results (Simcoe Minor Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 04 20199:00 AMPeewee 1Six Nations 3 Six Nations- ILA
May 04 201910:00 AMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- ILA
May 04 20191:00 PMMidget GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- ILA
May 04 20192:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- ILA
May 04 20193:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- ILA
May 06 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Six Nations 3 Home Game
May 06 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Pelham Home Game
May 07 20197:00 PMNoviceSt Catharines 2 Home Game
May 07 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
May 07 20198:00 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations Home Game
May 07 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsSix Nations Home Game
May 08 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsBurlington Burlington-Mainway Pad A
May 09 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 2 St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
May 09 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Six Nations 2 Home Game
May 13 20197:00 PMPeewee 1Fort Erie Home Game
May 13 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Home Game
May 14 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Pelham Meridan Commuinity Centre
May 15 20197:00 PMMidget GirlsSt Catharines St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
May 15 20198:00 PMBantam BoysBurlington 2 Home Game
May 16 20197:00 PMNoviceFort Erie Home Game
May 16 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Hamilton 2 Home Game
May 16 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Lincoln Lincoln
May 21 20197:00 PMPeewee 1Cambridge 2Preston Auditorium
May 21 20197:00 PMBantam GirlsWallaceburg Nicols Arena
May 22 20197:00 PMNovicePelham Meridan Commuinity Centre
May 22 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Lincoln Home Game
May 22 20198:00 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
May 22 20198:00 PMBantam BoysPelham Meridan Commuinity Centre
May 23 20196:00 PMNoviceSix Nations 3 Home Game
May 23 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Fort Erie Home Game
May 23 20197:00 PMPeewee 1St Catharines 2 St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
May 23 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsLincoln Lincoln
May 27 20196:00 PMNoviceFort Erie Fort Erie
May 28 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Hamilton 2 Hamilton-Chedoke
May 28 20197:00 PMBantam GirlsBurlington Burlington- Central
May 28 20197:00 PMPeewee 1St Catharines 2 Home Game
May 28 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 2 Home Game
May 29 20198:00 PMBantam BoysBurlington 2 Burlington-Mainway Pad A
May 29 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsKitchener Kitchener 2
May 29 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Home Game
May 30 20197:00 PMPeewee 1Burlington 2 Burlington- Central
Jun 03 20196:00 PMPeewee GirlsKitchener Albert McCormick
Jun 03 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 04 20197:00 PMBantam GirlsBurlington Home Game
Jun 04 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Pelham Home Game
Jun 04 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 3 Thorold Community Arena
Jun 05 20197:00 PMPeewee GirlsKitchener Home Game
Jun 05 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsKitchener Home Game
Jun 05 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Fort Erie Fort Erie
Jun 05 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsBurlington Burlington-Mainway Pad A
Jun 06 20197:00 PMNoviceSt Catharines 2 St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
Jun 06 20197:00 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations Home Game
Jun 06 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 06 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsSix Nations Home Game
Jun 10 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Fort Erie Fort Erie
Jun 10 20197:00 PMNoviceHamilton Home Game
Jun 10 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 3 Home Game
Jun 11 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Pelham Meridan Commuinity Centre
Jun 13 20197:00 PMNoviceLincoln Lincoln
Jun 13 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 2 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 13 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Lincoln Lincoln
Jun 13 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSt Catharines St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
Jun 17 20196:00 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 17 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Six Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 17 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsSt Catharines Home Game
Jun 17 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSt Catharines Home Game
Jun 18 20197:00 PMNoviceSix Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 19 20198:00 PMPeewee GirlsKitchener Albert McCormick
Jun 20 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsBurlington Home Game
Jun 20 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Six Nations 2 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jun 20 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsBurlington Home Game
Jun 24 20197:00 PMBantam BoysSix Nations 2 Home Game
Jun 24 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsLincoln Home Game
Jun 25 20197:00 PMNoviceLincoln Home Game
Jun 25 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Port Dover Peewee 2Home Game
Jun 26 20197:00 PMNovicePelham 2 Home Game
Jun 26 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Burlington 2 Home Game
Jul 03 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Lincoln Talbot Arena
Jul 03 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jul 04 20197:00 PMNoviceSix Nations 2 Talbot Arena
Jul 04 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 3 Talbot Arena
Jul 09 20196:00 PMNoviceHamilton Hamilton-Chedoke
Jul 10 20197:00 PMBantam BoysBurlington Burlington-Mainway Pad A
Jul 10 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsBurlington Burlington-Mainway Pad A
Jul 10 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Home Game
Jul 11 20197:00 PMPeewee 2Six Nations 3 Home Game
Jul 11 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Lincoln Lincoln
Jul 11 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsLincoln Lincoln
Jul 15 20197:00 PMPeewee 1Six Nations 2 Home Game
Jul 15 20198:00 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 2 Home Game
Jul 15 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsArthur Arthur
Jul 16 20197:00 PMPeewee GirlsKitchener Home Game
Jul 16 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Gemini Arena
Jul 16 20198:00 PMPeewee 2Six Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jul 17 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsSt Catharines Home Game
Jul 17 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSt Catharines Home Game
Jul 22 20197:00 PMBantam BoysPelham Home Game
Jul 22 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsSix Nations Home Game
Jul 22 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSix Nations Home Game
Jul 23 20198:00 PMPeewee 1St Catharines Home Game
Jul 23 20199:00 PMPeewee 2Six Nations Home Game
Jul 24 20197:00 PMNoviceFort Erie Fort Erie
Jul 24 20198:00 PMMidget BoysSix Nations 3 Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena
Jul 25 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Cambridge Home Game
Jul 25 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsBurlington Burlington- Central
Jul 25 20199:00 PMIntermediate GirlsSt Catharines St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne
Jul 27 201911:30 AMNoviceSix Nations 3 Burlington-Mainway Pad B
Jul 27 20195:00 PMNovicePelham 2 Burlington-Mainway Pad B
Jul 29 20198:00 PMBantam GirlsWallaceburg Nicols Arena
Aug 02 20199:00 AMBantam BoysStrathroy Luther Vipond Arena
Aug 02 20199:00 AMPeewee 2North Perth Garnett B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Aug 02 201910:30 AMPeewee 1Stayner 1 McKinney Arena
Aug 02 20192:30 PMPeewee 2West Grey 2 Garnett B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Aug 02 20194:30 PMPeewee 1Sudbury Harman Park Arena
Aug 02 20197:30 PMBantam BoysArthur Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 02 20198:30 PMPeewee 2Stayner 2 Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 03 201910:00 AMPeewee 1Cambridge 2Don Beer Arena
Aug 03 20194:00 PMBantam BoysWest Grey Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 03 20197:30 PMPeewee 2Tyendinaga Pickering Recreation Complex
Aug 03 20198:30 PMBantam BoysSt Catharines 3 Don Beer Arena
Aug 06 201911:00 AMMidget GirlsWallaceburg Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 06 20191:30 PMBantam GirlsOrillia McKinney Arena
Aug 06 20191:30 PMIntermediate GirlsArthur Don Beer Arena
Aug 06 20192:30 PMPeewee GirlsSix Nations McKinney Arena
Aug 06 20195:00 PMMidget GirlsSix Nations Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 06 20197:30 PMIntermediate GirlsBrampton McKinney Arena
Aug 06 20198:30 PMMidget GirlsAkwesasne Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 07 20199:00 AMPeewee GirlsKingston McKinney Arena
Aug 07 201910:00 AMBantam GirlsWallaceburg Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 07 20195:00 PMMidget GirlsMississauga Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 07 20195:00 PMBantam GirlsArthur Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 09 20199:00 AMNovicePeterborough 3 Children's Arena
Aug 09 201911:00 AMMidget BoysCambridge Luther Vipond Arena
Aug 09 20192:30 PMNoviceSix Nations 3 Don Beer Arena
Aug 09 20195:00 PMMidget BoysOakville 2 Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 10 201910:00 AMNoviceNepean 3 Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 10 201911:00 AMMidget BoysHuntsville Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Printed from simcoeminorlacrosse.ca on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 2:08 AM