Record Details, Novice, 2018 (Simcoe Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season531119861411535114523443
Overall531119861411535114523443
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 000000101037101037
Burlington 2 000000101009101009
Fort Erie 100100000000100100
Lincoln 1010461010392020715
Pelham 2 110021100144210165
Six Nations 3 22001311100513300182
St Catharines 2 000000101005101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington- Central000000101009101009
Home Game210161000000210161
Lincoln000000101039101039
Pelham000000100144100144
Six Nations- Gaylord Powless Arena000000110051110051
St Catharines-Bill Burgoyne000000101005101005
Talbot Arena32101370000003210137
Wayne Gretzky000000101037101037
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Allberg Electric
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorlacrosse.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 1:31 AM